SESSION-2016-18

 

B.Ed. I Sem 2016-18

SNo Roll No Candidate Name Date of Birth Father Name Eligible Cat Allotted Cat Round
1 20257764 AAKANKSHA SINGH 5/24/1984 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH URXF UR/X/F First Round
2 20255501 ALPANA DUNGARWAL 4/9/1967 LOKENDRA DUNGARWAL URXF UR/X/F Second Round
3 20259355 ANAMIKA JAIN 7/27/1987 LOKMAN JAIN URXF UR/X/F Third Round
4 20259470 ANITA PATIDAR 5/19/1993 SATYANARAYAN OBCXF AGN Third Round
5 20255053 ANJALI KANARE 9/23/1994 ATUL KANARE SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
6 20258070 ANSHU JAIN 5/26/1987 KEVAL CHAND JAIN URXF UR/X/F Third Round
7 20256188 ARVIND BHANDARI 5/1/1990 RAJSINGH STXM AGN Third Round
8 20262118 ASHOK KUMAR 7/8/1993 UMRAO SINGH SCXM SC/X/M First Round
9 20250588 BABITA RAJPUT 6/26/1995 BANESINGH RAJPUT URXF UR/X/F  
10 20252352 BALRAM SAHU 7/22/1980 SHIV DAS SAHU OBCXM AGN Third Round
11 20257916 BHAVANA MAKAWANA 9/28/1992 SHER SINGH OBCXF OBC/X/F Third Round
12 20251973 BULBUL MANDLOY 7/15/1993 VIKRAM SINGH MANDLOY URXF UR/X/F Third Round
13 20262440 CHANDRAPRABHA THAKUR 10/4/1983 RAMESH KUMAR THAKUR URXF UR/X/F Third Round
14 20255064 DAMINEE SHARMA 2/17/1991 TARUN BAIRAGI OBCXF AGN First Round
15 20251172 DEEPIKA KOSHTI 8/5/1985 LAL CHAND KOSHTI OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
16 20253849 DHARMENDRA DAWAR 4/28/1990 BAPU SINGH DAWAR STXM AGN First Round
17 20256212 DINESH KUMAR DANGI 7/5/1993 ROOP SINGH DANGI OBCXM AGN First Round
18 20256168 DIVYA SAHU 12/3/1992 MAHESH KUMAR SAHU OBCXF AGN First Round
19 20255057 GAJENDRA BISEN 7/11/1991 BALRAM BISEN OBCXM AGN Third Round
20 20258492 GANGARAM SOLANKI 9/4/1992 SUKHLAL SOLANKI STXM ST/X/M First Round
21 20259031 GARIMA GUPTA 10/29/1987 VINIT GUPTA URXF UR/X/F Third Round
22 20257574 GEETANJALI PACHUREKAR 10/5/1992 HUKUMCHANDRA PACHUREKAR SCXF SC/X/F First Round
23 20250455 GOKUL ANJANA 6/7/1992 MISHRILAL ANJANA SCXM SC/X/M First Round
24 20253643 GOVIN TOMAR 7/7/1989 NANCHHIYA TOMAR STXM ST/X/M Second Round
25 20253083 HARSHITA PARIHAR 7/19/1994 RAMESH PARIHAR URXF UR/X/F Third Round
26 20260510 JYOTI RAGHUWANSHI 11/10/1991 RAMDHAN RAGHUWANSHI URXF UR/X/F First Round
27 20252354 KALPANA PIPLAD 10/10/1993 MAGANLAL PIPLAD SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
28 20255932 KANAK KADAM 10/4/1993 MULCHAND KADAM SCXM SC/X/M Third Round
29 20261312 KIRAN CHOUHAN 11/26/1996 SANTOSH CHOUHAN SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
30 20250915 KIRTI GOYAL 5/28/1990 KAMAL GOYAL SCXF SC/X/F First Round
31 20260584 LALITA KANESH 10/14/1992 GAJRAJ SINGH KANESH STXF ST/X/F Second Round
32 20253241 LAXMI VAMNE 1/22/1992 NARAYAN VAMNE SCXF SC/X/F First Round
33 20254807 MANISHA JOSHI 12/25/1989 RAMESH CHANDRA JOSHI URXF UR/X/F First Round
34 20255231 MANJULATA ROSHAN 10/14/1990 PYARELAL ROSHAN SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
35 20252301 MEENA PAWAR 7/3/1992 KEDAR PAWAR SCXF SC/X/F First Round
36 20258115 MEENAKSHI BARDE 4/15/1988 PRAKASH BARDE STXF ST/X/F Second Round
37 20259358 MEGHA BANG 11/8/1982 PARESH BANG URXF UR/X/F First Round
38 20254364 MEGHA WANKHEDE 8/7/1991 VIKAS WANKHEDE SCXF AGN Third Round
39 20251305 MINI JAIN 11/28/1993 SANTOSH KUMAR JAIN URXF UR/X/F  
40 20251841 MONIKA BOKOLIYA 3/25/1994 PARMANAND BOKOLIYA SCXF SC/X/F First Round
41 20249889 MONIKA CHOUDHARY 10/2/1994 CHHITAR SINGH CHOUDHARY OBCXF OBC/X/F Third Round
42 20249337 MONIKA MEENA 1/13/1992 MANGILAL OBCXF AGN First Round
43 20258896 MONIKA PATNI 1/31/1983 TANMAY PATNI URXF UR/X/F First Round
44 20251539 NAMRATA RANJAN 5/22/1994 JIYALAL URXF UR/X/F  
45 20258929 NEERAJ UPADHYAY 1/2/1989 HANUMAT PRASAD UPADHYAY URXM UR/X/M First Round
46 20251718 NEHA LALAWAT 4/4/1994 NANDKISHORE SCXF AGN  
47 20251343 NILAM CHIKWA 10/10/1993 GOVIND DAS CHIKWA SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
48 20260748 NISHA KUMARI 9/11/1987 KULDEEP SINGH UR/X/F AIUR Third Round
49 20258277 NITU UPADHYAY 2/2/1983 UMESH UPADHYAY UR/X/F AIUR First Round
50 20253321 NUPUR KANSAL 2/10/1981 PIYUSH KANSAL URXF UR/X/F Second Round
51 20250861 PALLAVI BHARTI 2/20/1992 RAM SHANKAR CHAUDHARY URXF UR/X/F First Round
52 20256399 PANDHARI MUJHALDE 3/6/1992 SHANTI LAL STXF ST/X/F Second Round
53 20251826 PINKI YADAV 6/19/1990 DINESH OBCXF OBC/X/F Third Round
54 20252995 POOJA DANI 10/31/1993 SURESH DANI URXF UR/X/F Third Round
55 20249959 POOJA MEGHWAL 3/6/1995 NANDKISHORE MEGHWAL OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
56 20259747 PRACHI JAIN 12/26/1992 DINESH JAIN URXF UR/X/F Second Round
57 20252042 PRAKASH BHAMORE 4/12/1994 BANSHI LAL BHAMORE SCXM SC/X/M Second Round
58 20262664 PRAMILA VAISHNAV 9/21/1978 MUKESH KUMAR VAISHNAV URXF UR/X/F Third Round
59 20255731 PREETY CHHATTANI 6/28/1975 VIJAY CHHATTANI URXF UR/X/F First Round
60 20259128 PRITHVIRAJ BHANDARI 12/1/1993 SUKHALAL BHANDARI STXM AGN  
61 20259378 PRIYA PATIL 1/7/1993 SUNDARLAL PATIL OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
62 20254734 RAGNI JAIN 6/5/1993 ANIL KUMAR JAIN URXF UR/X/F Third Round
63 20252080 RAJITA MISHRA 5/10/1995 OMPRAKASH MISHRA URXF UR/X/F First Round
64 20261110 RAJRANI BARDI 6/15/1986 RAMBALI SCXF SC/X/F Third Round
65 20251721 RAJU DAYMA 3/5/1980 MUKESH DAYMA OBCXF AGN First Round
66 20256776 RANI YADAV 6/3/1990 ASHOK YADAV OBCXF AGN Second Round
67 20254788 RANJEETA YADAV 4/10/1994 PHOOL SINGH YADAV OBCXF AGN Third Round
68 20262936 REKHA JADOUN 6/25/1983 VIVEK SINGH JADOUN URXF UR/X/F First Round
69 20257274 RICHA PANWAR 3/14/1986 HIMMAT PANWAR URXF UR/X/F First Round
70 20257495 RINKEE JAIN 11/29/1987 KEVAL CHAND JAIN URXF UR/X/F Third Round
71 20254661 RINKI JAIN 9/24/1977 JAYANT KUMAR JAIN URXF UR/X/F  
72 20261721 RITU PAWAR 1/9/1987 UDAY SINGH PAWAR URXF UR/X/F Second Round
73 20256907 SAHDEV BHANDARI 10/5/1992 TERSINGH STXM AGN Third Round
74 20249996 SAPANA JAIN 6/25/1989 RAMESH CHAND URXF UR/X/F  
75 20257979 SAPNA 1/15/1992 BAL CHAND OBCXF AGN Third Round
76 20262756 SAPNA KOTHARI 1/8/1984 SIDDHARTH JAIN URXF UR/X/F Second Round
77 20257973 SAVITA KUSHWAH 7/19/1991 LATE RAMSINGH OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
78 20255111 SHAKUNTALA NARGAWE 5/15/1991 TARAM SINGH NARGAWE STXF ST/X/F Second Round
79 20253308 SHITAL JAISWAL 9/3/1995 GAJENDRA JAISWAL OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
80 20252408 SHIV PRASAD BAKORE 3/15/1992 MOTI LAL BAKORE SCXM SC/X/M First Round
81 20262475 SHIVANI KUSHWAH 7/7/1993 BALKISHAN KUSHWAH OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
82 20259274 SHIVANI TOMAR 3/10/1994 ANIRUDDHA TOMAR URXF UR/X/F  
83 20256353 SHOBHA NAGAR 11/11/1994 BANE SINGH NAGAR OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
84 20251686 SHOBHANI JAIN 6/29/1988 NARENDRA JAIN URXF UR/X/F Third Round
85 20256166 SHVETA MORE 5/7/1988 CHANDRAKANT MORE SCXF SC/X/F Second Round
86 20255661 SIDDHARTH SHANKAR TIWARI 3/6/1987 ANAND LAL TIWARI URXM UR/X/M  
87 20261168 SMITA TEKCHANDANI 3/1/1995 ANIL TEKCHANDANI URXF UR/X/F First Round
88 20253351 SONAL BIYANI 4/26/1984 MOHAN LAL SARDA URXF UR/X/F First Round
89 20250616 SUNIL BOHRE 5/20/1994 RAMAVATAR BOHRE SCXM AGN First Round
90 20251046 SUNITA ISKE 2/14/1992 DASHRATH ISKE STHF ST/H/F Second Round
91 20256589 SURBHI SANOTHIYA 3/6/1992 SUKHDEV SANOTHIYA OBCXF AGN Second Round
92 20253094 SWATI PATEL 4/19/1995 MOHANLAL PATEL OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
93 20252525 SWEETY SONI 7/27/1992 PRAKASH CHANDRA SONI OBCXF AGN Second Round
94 20258592 TANVI SHRIVASTAVA 10/1/1983 SAURABH SHRIVASTAVA URXF UR/X/F First Round
95 20258436 VARSHA TIWARI 9/12/1991 NILESH TIWARI URXF UR/X/F Second Round
96 20259505 VERMA POOJA 4/4/1988 PANNALAL VERMA SCXF SC/X/F First Round
97 20249620 VIJAY SEN 7/12/1996 LAXMI NARAYAN SEN OBCXM AGN Third Round
Latest News and Updates