SESSION- 2012-13

STUDENT’S PROFILE SESSION- 2012-13

S. No.

Name

Eligible Category

Allotted Category

Gender

Allotted Round

Qualification

% in entrance Exam

1

AMBIKA SINGH

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.Com.
M.Com
M.Phil.

2

AMIT KHEMASARA

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

B.Com.

3

AMIT KUMAR PANDEY

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

SR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

4

AMIT KUMAR RAJORIYA

OBCXF

ADN

M

FR

B.Sc.
M.B.A.

5

ANAMIKA SHARMA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

6

ANAMIKA SINGH

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

7

ANKITA JAIN

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.B.A.
M.B.A.

8

ANOOP KUMAR SHUKLA

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

SR

B.A.

9

ARUNA MALVIYA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.A.
M.A.

10

ASHEESH TRIPATHEE

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

SR

B.Sc.

11

BABU LAL PATIDAR

OBCXM

ADN

M

TR

B.C.A.

12

BHAVANA MATAI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.E.

13

BHUMIKA DESHMUKH

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

14

DEVESH KUMAR DWIVEDY

URXF

U/R/X/F

M

FR

B.A.
M.A.

15

DHANNALAL ANWALIA

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

B.Com.

16

DHARMENDRA PIPPAL

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

SR

B.Sc.

17

DIMPLE RATHOD

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.C.A.

18

GAURAV JAIN

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

LR

B.Sc.

19

GAURAV NARAYAN CHATURVEDI

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

SR

B.Sc.

20

GEETA CHOURASIYA

OBCXF

ADN

F

SR

B.Com.

21

GEETA UGHADE

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

22

JITENDRA PIPPAL

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

SR

B.C.A.

23

KALPANA PATEL

OBCXF

ADN

F

SR

B.Com.
M.Com.

24

KAMLESH DUBEY

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

B.Sc.

25

KANCHAN DHAKAR

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

26

KANCHAN MATAI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

B.E.

27

KANCHAN SHRIVASTAVA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

B.Sc.
M.Sc.

28

KAVITA AHIRWAR

SCXM

S/C/X/M

F

FR

M.A.
LL.M.

29

KIRAN RAI

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

B.A.

30

KIRAN RAJWAIDYA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

LR

B.Com.
M.A.

31

KIRTI AWASTHI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

B.Sc.

32

KIRTI RICHHARIYA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

B.Com.

33

KM PALAK PAL

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

SR

B.A.

34

KOMAL SINGH

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

B.Sc.

35

LOKENDRA SINGH SOLANKI

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

B.Sc.

36

MADHAVI SHINDE

URSF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

37

MAMTA PANDEY

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

38

MANOJ PAL

OBCXF

ADN

M

FR

39

MD ABU SAYEED

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

FR

40

MEENA GUPTA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

41

MEENA SONKAR

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

42

MONA KADAM

SCXF

S/C/X/F

F

FR

43

NANDITA MANDAL

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

44

NARENDRA SOLANKI

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

45

NEETU SHARMA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

46

NEHA KORANNE

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

47

NIDHI SHARMA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

48

NIRMAL MITWAL

OBCXM

ADN

M

SR

49

PALLAVI BHAVSAR

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

50

PALLAVI SEN

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

51

POOJA SHARMA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

52

POONAM BHATNAGAR

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

53

PRACHI PANDEY

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

54

PRATIBHA RAJPAL

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

LR

55

PRAVEEN SHARMA

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

56

PREETI MEDA

STXF

S/T/X/F

F

FR

57

PREETI NARWARIYA

OBCXF

ADN

F

TR

58

PRIYANKA KUMARI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

59

PRIYANKA NAGORI

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

60

PRIYANKA TIWARI

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

61

RAGHUVEER SINGH RAJPUT

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

62

RAJNI BHOYLE

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

63

RAJNI KUSHWAH

OBCXF

ADN

F

TR

64

RAKHI SURA

SCXF

S/C/X/F

F

FR

65

RAMESHWAR MAHESHWARI

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

66

RAMRATAN SURYAVANSHI

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

67

RATNA ZOPE

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

68

REKHA DHAKAD

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

69

REKHA SHARMA

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

70

RICHA SAXENA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

71

ROSHNI JAIN

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

72

RUPANGINI SOLANKI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

73

SANGEETA KHANDELWAL

SCXF

S/C/X/F

F

TR

74

SANGEETA YADAV

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

75

SANJAY KASLIWAL

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

76

SANJAY SEN

OBCXF

ADN

M

FR

77

SANTOSH MUJHALDA

STXM

STXM

M

SR

78

SAVITA KUMAR

AI-OBC/X/F

AI-OBC/X/F

F

FR

79

SEEMA CHOUHAN

SCXF

S/C/X/F

F

FR

80

SHAHEEN UMAR

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

81

SHERKUNWAR PARMAR

OBCXF

ADN

M

FR

82

SHIVBAHADUR SINGH

URXM

U/R/X/M

M

TR

83

SHRUTI SINGH JADON

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

SR

84

SIDDHARTH MORE

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

SR

85

SMITA RAGHUVANSHI

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

SR

86

SNEHLATA WADIA

SCXM

S/C/X/M

M

FR

87

SONAM PANDEY

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

SR

88

SUDHA RATHORE

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

89

SURABHI MAHARWAL

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

90

SWATI JAIN

AI-UR/X/F

AI-UR/X/F

F

FR

91

TANVI BAFNA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

92

TRAPTI PATHAK

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

93

TRUPTI JOSHI

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

94

UMA SHARMA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

95

VANDANA YADAV

OBCXF

ADN

F

FR

96

VARSHA MISHRA

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

97

VEENA SINGH

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

FR

98

VIDHI JAIN

URXF

U/R/X/F

F

TR

99

VIJAY KUMAR PATIL

OBCXM

ADN

M

TR

100

VIKASH KUMAR

AI-UR/X/M

AI-UR/X/M

M

FR